The 8 Descriptions... WAAAA!!
Thursday, June 01, 2006

I am soo tired right now.. I just came home from school..

It's the first day of June! waaaaaaaa!! summer is almost over! bye bye tv! bye bye!

btw, i have been tagged by Kevin ang Anjouli... I don't really like chain messages, but because they are really good to me. ( Kevin made me a layout and Anjouli made me a link button) I'll make a post about this chain post or message...

here it goes..


Instructions:


1. The tagged victim has to come up with 8 different descriptions of their perfect lover.

2. He/she needs to mention the sex/gender of their perfect lover.

3. He/she must tag 8 more people to join this game and leave a comment on their respective sites anouncing that they've been tagged.

4. If tagged a second time, there's no need to post again.



My Perfect Lover ( WAAA! ang OA! WAA!) must qualify all the descriptions that i will say later on... She must pass all the requirements... and most of all she must be a she...


The 8 Decriptions:


1. Smart. She must be smart like Albert Einstein.. Or even smarter than him.. that would be super duper okay coz i am really impressed to girls who have brains which are really working and full of ideas and imaginations. It would be important so that it would be much easier for us if problems arise.

2.Pretty. I would be the greatest liar here on Earth if i don't want a pretty and gorgeous lover. We can't deny the truth that looks really play a large part on picking your true love... I'm just being honest, folks!

3.Tall (but not taller than me). Yeah. height matters! hehehe! But if she is taller than me, it's bye bye! hahaha! just kidding! But seriously, i don't want my girl to be taller then me because it would make me look inferior... I don't want to look like a hobbit! LOL!

4.Witty. She must be an ice-breaker... It's a big no no if she would make me sleep if we are together... I don't like boring girls... zzzzzzz....

5.Religious. Aside from the Physical and Mental, i must also consider the Spiritual part of her. If she doesn't belive in God, or Hates Him. Then, it's bye bye again... I don't want a satan to be with me and go around with me... If she's from Hell then burn her! hahaha! Burn! Burn! Burn!

6.
Understanding. An understanding girl is one thing that i need. She must also understand the real me and not just herself. Understanding each other is really really really important. Your relationship will not last long if you will not understand each other.. ( WAAA! ANg OA ko na!!)..

7.Young. This requirement, is not really a must. But i prefer ladies than women.. hahaha! Preferably, she must be younger than me... I Don't want a sugar mommy! LOL!!!

8.True. She must be true and NOT a poser. She must show her true atittudes so that we will get along with each other very well. I hate Plastics especially Tupperware! hahaha!


Whew! Writing this post is exhausting!!! All of these descriptions may change from time to time dunno when....


I will tag:


  • /iambrew
  • janpol
  • andrea
  • Ron
  • B E A
  • Marc
  • Michi
  • Bianca
  • COMMENTS:



    blah blah blah

    Hey! This is my ChatBox! Please show some respect! Bashing and cursing is definitely NOT allowed here! OK?


    the author

    very ugly... i know you're laughing..

    Thanks for dropping by at my blog! By the way, I am Mikhail "Mikmik" Olalo, 15 years old and still breathing since April 11, 1991. Dont forget that this is my blog. I can say anything I want so please respect all my opinions that I have posted. If you dont like my posts, layout, opinions, you can leave my site now. Be very careful, because I know your IP address. .The [x] button is always right there at the top right corner of your screen waiting to be pushed by bloghaters and blogbashers. If you like my site, then you are free to read all my posts. Please leave some marks like tags and comments before you leave my site. I would be very happy if you do. I'm sure it won't take a minute. Thank you.

    If you want to know more about me, then let's chat thru YM.

    YM: mikhailolaloym



    or e-mail me @:

    mikhailolalo@yahoo.com

    You can also visit my:

    Corporate Logo Design
    Hit Counter

    tunnels

    *Aaane* *Aahhhron* *Aaron* *Abigail* *ABS Buzz* *Aby* *Abyss* *Achoo* *Adelyn* *Ahjh* *Aiiya* *Aleli* *Alex* *Aleyssa* *Alikoy* *Aljo* *Alona* *Alternati* *Alyanna* *Alyza* *Andrea* *Andrea[2]* *Andrea[3]* *Ana* *Angel* *Angel[2]* *Angelique* *Angelrichter* *Anje* *Anjlq* *Anjouli* *Anya* *April* *Ariane* *Arriane* *Arianne* *Arnel* *Astrid* *Audrey* *Avy* *Axisters* *Ayeka* *Azhan* *Babols* *Bayenn* *Babyrose* *Barbie Dull* *Bea* *Bea[2]* *Becky* *Bernise* *Bhelayskie* *Bianca* *Bianca[2]* *Bianca[3]* *Bianca[4]* *Billycoy* *Blair* *Blogaholic* *BloggyAward* *Boy Bawang* *Brown-fox* *Bulitas* *BurningMyth* *Byahilo* *Byron* *Cahren* *Camille* *Carl* *Cars* *Caz* *Cbeam* *CD05* *Ceejoy* *Camille* *Camille[2]* *Cath* *Catmille* *Chaka* *Charlene* *Charlesmark* *Charmaine* *Chax* *Chiara* *Chino-zou* *Chreesiih* *Chris Eriz* *Christine* *Cigaratte_Girl* *Ciel* *Clara* *Corsarius* *Crazeytin* *Cutie_Barbs* *Dan* *Dane* *Daniella* *Dee* *Deejay* *Denise* *Deva* *Diane* *Diane[2]* *Diway* *Donya* *Dootzey* *Dowis* *Dx_ter* *Dyei* *Easther * *Eberi* *Eden* *Edgar* *EdiKulit* *Eella* *Eena* *Eena[2]* *Ehji* *Elai* *Elegiac* *Elise* *Ella* *Elle* *Emz* *Eseffe* *Faye* *Faye[2]* *Fayenget* *Fia* *Fida* *Fiel* *Fiona* *Fiona[2]* *Frances* *Ge* *Gee* *Gee[2]* *Gem* *Gerome* *Gian* *Gianna* *Gio* *Gilberto* *Gladys* *Glam* *Glenda* *Golden Arrow* *Grace* *Grace[2]* *Gurlie_Gurl* *Hanmae* *Hana* *Hance* *Heneroso* *Hg_4_short * *HLL* *Ian* *Ice* *Idealpinkrose* *Idol_Fanatic* *Ikam* *Ikay* *Intendies* *Irish* *Isteysi* *Isha* *Issa* *Kukote* *Ivan* */iambrew* *Jam* *Jami* *Janine* *Janpol* *Jap* *Janrick* *JC_hitomi* *Jeeper* *Jem* *Jenn* *Jenny* *Jenny[2]* *Jenny[3]* *JenPrincess* *Jerine* *Jhana* *Jhed* *Jho* *Jigs* *jinjiruks* *Jo* *Jod* *Johanna* *Joichie* *Jonnazel* *Jops* *Jot* *Joy-joy* *Juana* *Juice* *Justine* *Justine[2]* *Jynjyn* *Kace* *Kaishie* *Kanj* *Kami* *KJ* *Kkartz* *Kamille* *KapamilyaDos* *KapamilyaOne* *Kape* *Karen* *Karen[2]* *Karen[3]* *Karen[4]* *Kariza* *Karla* *Karla[2]* *Kat* *Katia* *Kate* *Kath* *Katikat* *Katrin* *Kawaii* *Kaye* *Kaye[2]* *Kayla* *KC* *KCentral* *KD* *Kembot* *Keybi* *Kevin* *Kevin ray* *Khatchee* *Khen* *Kim* *Kim[2]* *Kimpoy* *Klaudine* *Kneeko* *Krisha* *Kz* *Laine* *LaLa* *Lala[2]* *Lara* *La Reine* *Lastdodobird* *Laureen* *Laureen_anne* *Len* *Ley* *Lily* *Linlin* *Linmer* *Lira* *Louise* *Lotti* *Lojika* *Luisa* *Macy* *Mae* *Maelou* *Maelou[2]* *Isulong Seophr* *Malyx* *Mara* *Marc* *Marc[2]* *Maricon* *Mariel* *Mark* *Marose* *Martin* *Mary* *Mats* *May* *Mayee* *Mel* *Melody* *Memesh* *Meowpaw* *Mhellow* *Michi* *Michi* *Milchaw* *Millet* *Mina* *Minamalas* *Mischarmed* *Mishi* *Misu* *Miss Joyce* *Mitch* *Monique* *Mm.Crl* *Mmy-Lei* *Mr.Tuesday* *Ms. Jones* *Myaddiktiion* *Myles* *Naj* *NakedTruth* *NaYrB* *Neil* *Nic* *Nice* *Nicole* *Nicolette* *Nika* *Nikki* *Nina* *Ninin* *Nour* *Nt_en_else* *Nyani* *Onang* *Paeng* *Pamz* *Pao* *Paolo* *Patchicha* *Patty* *Patty[2]* *Patz* *Pauline* *Pearl* *Penoi* *PenoyCentral* *Peter* *Piapie* *Pon* *Pongster* *Potpot* *Princess* *Princess[2]* *Rachel* *Rachelle[2]* *Rachelle[3]* *Racky* *Racquel* *Ralph* *RalphT* *Ray* *Razelle* *RC* *Rain* *Rej* *Rho* *Richard* *Rina* *Rina[2]* *Rob* *Rockchixx* *rockstilrulz* *Rodel* *Romina* *Ron* *Rowjie* *Ruth* *Sandra* *Sam* *Sarah* *Sasa* *Sassa* *Sempai* *Shadowmeld* *Shally* *Shane* *Shang* *Shardz* *Shawboy* *SheiQs* *Sheryl* *Sheryl[2]* *Siomai* *Sk8* *Stellar* *Stylus* *Super Adz* *Szarina* *Talamasca* *Talksmart* *Tangkie* *Tara* *Teri* *Textmates* *The Whore* *Thea* *Therese* *Third* *Thin* *Tjay* *TK* *Tonz* *Tricia* *Trina* *Trinka* *Tsina* *Tsoknat World* *U.K.* *Valerie* *Vanny* *Verna* *Vianx* *Vic* *Vilee* *Vin* *Von* *Webhauz* *William* *Wishes* *Xiennah* *Xwee* *Yasu* *Ychel* *Ymir * *Ymir * *Ysha* *Yumi* *Zord*

    past is past

    January 2006
    February 2006
    March 2006
    April 2006
    May 2006
    June 2006
    July 2006
    August 2006
    September 2006
    October 2006
    November 2006
    December 2006
    January 2007
    February 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007

    recent entries

    The Da Vinci CodeS! LOL!
    New Layout: Hump Ahead
    Halina sa Parokya ; Link button pls.
    Topic Requests
    The Teen Commandments
    ...
    Blog VS Diary ; 50th post
    Women are Problem! LOL!
    Narda... Narda... Narda..
    LIPSTICK ALERT!

    inquiries

    You can ask any question and I'll answer it right away! Please don't submit blank forms.

    Ano ang tanong mo?



    Q[61]:Did you make this layout yourself? Can you make me one?

    Nope. I got this from www.blogskins.com! WOW! English spekeni!

    Q[60]:honor student k b? anong place mo?

    Noon, OO. Pero ngayong 4th year, HINDI na.. Nasa rank 18 na kasi ako ngayon.

    Q[59]:palagay mo sino ako?

    si ederlyn.

    Q[58]:kapuso o kapamilya?

    Siyempre! Kapamilya! Ampanget ng mga palabas sa GMA! Asian Treasures lang yata ang astig 'dun!

    Q[57]:kailangan ba talaga ang NCAE??? kung hinde. bkt pa nila ito ginagawa. kung parang piigilan nila ang estudyante sa pagpili ng kurso??--sentimented

    Walang kwentaaaa ang NCAE!!!! - yan lang ang masasabi ko.

    Q[56]:nasubukan mo na bang jumebs sa school?

    Muntik na noong elementary pa ako.. Bukas, susubukan ko.

    Q[55]:what is your faith???

    My faith is 15 years old. Thank you. LOL!

    Q[54]: bilangin mo lahat ng links mo.. di ka ba nahihirapan magblog hop?

    17,465,782.58 lahat. Minsan, nahihirapapan ako. NAPAKAHIRAP.

    Q[53]: bakit ang laki ng ipin mo??? owner ba kau ng colgate???

    Hindi Colgate! Close-up!

    Q[52]:E nagka-girlfriend ka na ba?

    Wala pa.. Sabi kasi ng magulang ko mag-aral muna.. Haaaaay.

    Q[51]:kung babae ka, sino ang pipiliin mo maging crush? daniel radcliffe, channing tatum o chris pine?

    Um.. Si Daniel Radcliffe siguro. Siya lang kasi kilala ko sa mga binanggit mo. Sino si Tatum at Pine?? 'Di naman yata yan sikat.

    Q[50]: anong masasabi mo na nagfifit ang mukha mo kay ninoy aquino?

    Ang swerte-swerte ni Ninoy! Siguro kung buhay pa siya, mamamatay siya sa tuwa!

    Q[49]: ok ang sarap magtanong. haha.musta ka nman?haha.

    Ok lang.. Homo sapiens pa rin. Himihinga pa. Tao pa. Buhay pa.

    Q[48]: may girlfriend ka na ba? :)

    Ala pa... :(

    Q[47]:which came first the chicken or the egg?

    Chicken kasi nang ginawa ng Diyos ang mundo, malalaki na ang mga nilalalang o creatures gaya ng tao, puno, kabayo atbp. Kaya chicken ang sagot ko diyan.

    Q[46]:rate your kagwapuhan from one to ten.

    um... 10? LOL! Biro lang... Kayo na humusga! Bawal negative ha!

    Q[45]:ikaw.. magsusumbong ka ba kapag nireyp ka ni daniel smith (kung girl ka sakali)?

    Kung ako? Siyempre... HINDI AKO MAGSUSUMBONG! Baka pa nga si Smith ang magsampa ng kaso sa 'kin! LOL! Biro lang.

    Q[44]:san ung location ng school mo?

    Digos City. Katabi lang ng Davao. Bakit? Dadalawin mo ako?

    Q[43]:Najejebs ka at walang CR sa mall lahat out of order, ano na ang gagawin mo?

    Ilalabas ko nalang sa brief ko. Ambaho no? Ala choice eh.

    Q[42]:Mahal mo ba ako?

    OO! Ako? Mahal mo rin ba ako?

    Q[41]:ok lang bang tanungin kung wat year ka na and from what school ka?..tnx..

    Um.. 4th year HS. Digos City National High School (DiCNHS). Bakit?